May 2022 Tests Passed

Martyna Pietras

  • Senior Moves In The Field-Honors

Mathilde Skalberg

  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate-Honors

Darren Liu

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field-Honors

Raven Myles

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field-
  • Honors
  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate-
  • Honors

Ava Hu

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field-
  • Honors
  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate-
  • Honors

Sean Ang

  • Adult Pre-Bronze Moves in the Field-
  • Honors
  • Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate-
  • Honors
  • Adult Bronze Moves In The Field 21+-
  • Honors

Heather Benoit

  • Intermediate Moves In The Field Honors
  • Juvenile Free Skate

Jada Campbell

  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate-Honors

Audrey Chiu

  • Senior Moves In The Field

Bernice Cho

  • Preliminary Moves In The Field

Vivian Contreras

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

Nesma El Hattab

  • Juvenile Moves In the Field

May 2022 Tests Passed

Yasmine El Hattab

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

Clare Fayad

  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Caleb Foust

  • Juvenile Moves In the Field

Lucy Ginis

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

Lily Gross

  • Juvenile Moves In the Field

Tiffany Hua

  • Preliminary Moves In The Field

Emi Le

  • Intermediate Moves In The Field

Elaina Li

  • Junior Moves In The Field
  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Pearl Nwankpa

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

Emma Sun

  • Preliminary Free Skate

Natalie Valdes

  • Junior Moves In The Field

Kendall Wickliff

  • Preliminary Moves In The Field

Tina Yang

  • Novice Moves In The Field

April 2022 Virtual and In-Person Tests Passed

Jeliza Bonifacio

  • Juvenile Free Skate Honors

Landon Calannio

  • Adult Silver Moves In The Field 21+

Jada Campbell

  • Solo Preliminary Dance Test

Alexandra Chan

  • Juvenile Free Skate

Hannah Chan

  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Sophia Chan

  • Juvenile Free Skate

Ava Chang

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field Honors
  • Preliminary Moves In The Field Honors

Lucida Chen

  • Juvenile Moves In the Field

Sierra Chow

  • Solo Preliminary Dance Test

Annie Conway

  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Rachel Farabee

  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Clare Fayad

  • Novice Moves In The Field

Rika Frenkel

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

Alexa Hamilton

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

Reece Hamilton

  • Intermediate Free Dance Test

Alyssa Ho

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field Honors

April 2022 Virtual and In Person Tests Passed

Crystal Huang

  • Intermediate Moves In The Field

Louie Jeung

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

Divya  Kaushal

  • Adult Pre-Bronze Moves in the Field

Chloe Lee

  • Novice Moves In The Field Honors

Serena Li

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

Rebecca Mishell

  • Intermediate Moves In The Field

Ashley Nesci

  • Intermediate Moves In The Field

Alice Nickolov

  • Preliminary Free Skate

Daniella Park

  • Canasta Tango
  • Preliminary Moves In The Field

Hsiao-Chee Park

  • Swing Dance
  • Cha Cha

Maya Phillips

  • Intermediate Moves In The Field

Julianna Reyes

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

Elisabeth Robinson

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

Julia Thompson

  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Natalie Valdes

  • Solo Bronze Dance Test

Abigail Wong

  • Preliminary Moves In The Field

Angela You

  • Intermediate Moves In The Field Honors

March 2022 Virtual Tests

  • Isabelle Boshernitsan
    • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
  • Esme Brandt
    • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
  • Jeannie Fu
    • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field *Honors
  • Darren Liu
    • Preliminary Moves In The Field
  • Emilie Mayer
    • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate
  • Alice Nickolov
    • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

March 2022 Virtual Tests (Continued)

  • Emma Pfister
    • Solo Pre-Bronze Dance Test
    • Solo Cha Cha *Honors
    • Solo Swing Dance **Distinction
    • Solo Fiesta Tango **Distinction
  • Natalie Renier
    • Adult Silver Free Skate
  • Julia Thompson
    • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
  • Natalie Tonkovich
    • Novice Moves In The Field
  • Ashante Wheatley
    • Juvenile Moves In the Field
  • Luna Zhu
    • Juvenile Moves In the Field

February 2022 Virtual Tests Passed

Alexa Hamilton

  • Preliminary Free Skate Honors

Alexander Shetty

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field Honors

Abigail Wong

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field Honors
  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate Honors

Lucida Chen

  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Amy Pisoni

  • Intermediate Free Skate
  •  

February 2022 Virtual Tests Passed (Continued)

Mathilde Skalberg

  • Preliminary Dance Test

Lauren Wong

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

Alison Wolkin

  • Starlight Waltz Passed

Hsiao-Chee Park

  • Adult Silver Moves In The Field

Livy Seff

    • Preliminary Moves In The Field

February 19, 2022

Elizabeth Hu

  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate**Distinction

Elena Sukhovnina

  • Adult Silver Free Skate*Honors

Emilie  Mayer

  • Preliminary Free Skate*Honors

Ashley Kwan-Lui

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field* Honors

Addison Li

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field* Honors

Yishun Qin

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field* Honors

Bernice Cho

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

CrystalHuang

  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

February 19, 2022 (Continued)

Vered  Polonsky

  • Solo Starlight Waltz

Landon Calannio

  • Adult Bronze Free Skate

Yessenia Witzil

  • Preliminary Free Skate

Jessie Li

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

Ava Hu

  • Preliminary Moves In The Field

Talia Primer

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

Rebecca Mishell

  • Juvenile Moves In the Field

Claire Li

  • Intermediate Moves In The Field

Audrey Chiu

  • Junior Moves In The Field

January Virtual Test Results

Megan Wong

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field (Honors)

Aliaksandra Bahdanava

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field (Honors)

Alina Feng

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field (Honors)

Colleen Bloom

  • Senior Solo Free Dance

Sierra Chow

  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Taylor Chow

  • Solo Rocker Foxtrot

January Virtual Test Results (Continued)

Rachel Farabee

  • Preliminary Free Skate

Milla Lvovich

  • Adult Silver Moves In The Field 21+

Elena Sukhovnina

  • Adult Silver Moves In The Field 21+

Daniella Park

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

January 2, 2022

*With Honors

  • RachelFarabee Solo Pre-Bronze Dance Test
    • Solo Fiesta Tango *
    • Solo Cha Cha *
    • Solo Swing Dance *
  • Ekaterina Lancaster
    • Solo Cha Cha Congelado *
  • Tiffany Hua
    • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
  • Kendall Wickliff
    • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
  • Roxane Simonney
    • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
    • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

January 2, 2022 Continued

  • Caleb Foust
    • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
  • Erin Warenski
    • Juvenile Moves In the Field
  • Keiss Chan
    • Novice Moves In The Field
  • Sophia Chan
    • Junior Moves In The Field
  • Martyna Pietras
    • Junior Moves In The Field

December 2021

Darren Liu

  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
  • Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field

Jolie Lu

  • Preliminary Moves in the Field

Emma Pfister

  • Preliminary Dance

Angela You

  • Juvenile Moves in the Field

Sophie Cao

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field

Annie Conway

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field

Alexa Hamilton

  • Preliminary Moves in the Field

Alice Nickolov

  • Preliminary Moves in the Field
  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

Emma Sun

  • Juvenile Moves in the Field

Jean Teng

  • Adult Pre-Silver Dance 21+

Yessenia Witzil

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field

Remi Klassen

  • Preliminary Moves in the Field

November 6th In-Person

Tina Yang

  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate (Honors)

Rachel Farabee

  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate (Honors)

Cameron Wee

  • Preliminary Free Skate (Honors)
  • Novice Moves In The Field

Kiya Regan

  • Intermediate Moves In The Field (Honors)

Martyna Pietras

  • Preliminary Free Skate

Audrey Chiu

  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate

Ava Hu

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

Luccia Panelli

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

Cheri Tam

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

Landon Calannio

  • Adult Bronze Moves In The Field 21+

Astrid Ferran Leon

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

Nesma El Hattab

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

Lily Gross

  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

Emi Le

  • Juvenile Moves In the Field

Michelle Miltonberger

  • Intermediate Moves In The Field

Jada Campbell

  • Junior Moves In The Field

Emma Pfister

  • Senior Moves In The Field

October 2021 Virtual

October 2021 In-Person

Alexandra Chan,

  • Pre-Juvenile FS

Kovalenko Alice Nickolov

  • Pre-Pre MIF

Astrid Ferran Leon

  • Prelim FS

Clare Fayad

  • Intermediate MIF

Hannah Chan

  • Preliminary FS

Kyra Chai Solo

  • Pre-Bronze Dance

    Livy Seff

    • Pre-Pre MIF

    Mathilde Skalberg

    • Intermediate MIF

    Natalie Valdes

    • Solo Pre-Bronze Dance

    Sophia Valdes

    • Adult Solo Pre-Bronze Dance

    Sophia Chan

    • Pre-Juvenile FS

    Sophia McKinsey-Galindo

    • Pre-Juv MIF

    Chloe Lee

    • Juvenile Free Skate *Distinction

    Landon Calannio

    • Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate *Honors

    Brily Petersen

    • Pre-JuvenileMoves In The Field *Honors

    Molly Linder

    • Novice Moves In The Field

    Eva Nichter

    • Intermediate Moves In The Field

      Sophie Chan

      • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

      Landon Calannio

      • Adult Pre-Bronze Moves in the Field

      Tina Yang

      • Intermediate Moves In The Field

      Elaina Li

      • Novice Moves In The Field

      Audrey Chiu

      • Novice Moves In The Field

      July 2021

      Taylor Chow

      • Senior Free Skate

      June 2021

      * Honors

      Elisabeth Robinson

      • Preliminary Moves In The Field *Honors

      Isabelle Boshernitsan

      • Preliminary Moves In The Field 

      Jada Campbell

      • Preliminary Free Skate 

      Hannah Chan

      • Novice Moves In The Field 

      Toni En

      • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate 

      Rachel Farabee

      • Solo Canasta Tango 
      • Solo Dutch Waltz 
      • Solo Preliminary Dance Test 
      • Solo Rhythm Blues 

      Clare Fayad

      • Preliminary Free Skate Passed
      • Juvenile Moves In the Field Passed

      Caleb Foust

      • Preliminary Moves In The Field 

      Alexa Hamilton

      • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate 
      • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field 

      Reece Hamilton

      • Intermediate Free Skate 

      Asena Kaldykulova

      • Preliminary Moves In The Field 

      Emi Le

      • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field 

      Emilie Mayer

      • Intermediate Moves In The Field 

      Ashley Nesci

      • Juvenile Moves In the Field 

      Elisabeth Robinson

      • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate 

        May 2021

        * Honors

        Jessica Batbileg

        • Novice Moves in the Field

        Melvina Chew

        • Adult Bronze Moves in the Field 21+

        Audrey Chiu

        • Preliminary Free Skate

        Sierra Chow

        • Intermediate Moves in the Field

        Toni En

        • Intermediate Free Skate

        Reina Frenkel

        • Preliminary Moves in the Field
        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

        Rika Frenkel

        • Preliminary Moves in the Field
        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

        Chloe Lee

        • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate *Honors

        Elaina Li

        • Preliminary Free Skate

        Chloe Moreno

        • Novice Free Skate

        Clara Mori

        • Junior Moves in the Field *Honors

        Vinia Ng

        • Juvenile Moves in the Field

        Tara Peddi

        • Intermediate Moves in the Field

        Kimberly Rojas Hernandez

        • Adult Silver Moves in the Field 21+

        Emma Sun

        • Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field

        Anais Taffin

        • Preliminary Free Skate

        Cameron Wee

        • Juvenile Moves in the Field *Honors
        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

        Mizuki Yasuda

        • Intermediate Moves in the Field

         

        April 2021

        ** Distinction * Honors

        Kiya Regan

        • Preliminary Free Skate ** Distinction

        Crystal Huang

        • Preliminary Free Skate * Honors

        Emily Kim

        • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate * Honors

        Audrey Chiu

        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

        Brily Petersen Preliminary

        • Moves In The Field

        Caleb Foust

        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Chloe Lee

        • Intermediate Moves In The Field

        Chloe Moreno

        • Junior Moves In The Field

        Claire Li Juvenile

        • Moves In the Field

        Clare Fayad

        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

        Crystal Huang Juvenile

        • Moves In the Field

        Emily Kim Intermediate

        • Moves In The Field

        Esme Brandt

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Jada Campbell

        • Novice Moves In The Field

        Jessica Batbileg

        • Intermediate Free Skate

        Kiya Regan

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field

        Leslie Duskin

        • Adult Novice Moves In The Field 21+

        Lily Mizrahi

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field

        Maitlynne Alamar

        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

        Maitlynne Alamar

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Megan Daly

        • Novice Moves In The Field

        Michelle Miltonberger

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field

        Michelle Miltonberger

        • Preliminary Free Skate

        Natalie Valdes

        • Intermediate Moves In The Field

        Rebecca Mishell

        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

        Reece Hamilton

        • Juvenile Free Skate

        Remi Klasen

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Talia Primer

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Tara Peddi

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field

        Tina Yang

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field

        Viana Pham

        • Junior Moves In The Field

        Yessenia Witzil

        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
        • Preliminary Moves In The Field

        November 2020 Tests Passed

        Audrey Chiu

        • Intermediate Moves In The Field

        Emilie Mayer

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field

        Fairuz El Guerrab

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field

        Mizuki Yasuda

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field

        Sophie Han

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field

        Clara Mori

        • Novice Moves In The Field

        Gabriela Garba

        • Novice Moves In The Field

        Ashley Nesci

        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

        Daria Spitler

        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

        Elaina Li

        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

         

        November 2020 Tests Passed (cont’d)

        Logan Lao

        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Asena Kaldykulova

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Yussef El Guerrab

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Daria Spitler

        • Preliminary Free Skate

        Annie Conway

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Ashley Reyes

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Leora Kaldykulova

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Lily Gross

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Samantha Turtle

        • Senior Moves In The Field

        Taylor Chow

        • Solo European Waltz
        • Solo Fourteenstep
        • Solo Foxtrot
        • Solo Pre-Silver Dance Test

        September 2020 Tests Passed

        September 7, 2020

        Chloe Lee

        • Juvenile Moves in the Field (Honors)
        • Preliminary Free Skate (Honors)

        Annie Conway

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Audrey Chiu

        • Juvenile Moves in the Field

        Cameron Wee

        • Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field

        Chloe Johnson

        • Pre-Juvenile Moves in the Field

        Elaina Li

        • Intermediate Moves In The Field

        Gabriel Lan

        • Intermediate Moves In The Field

        Martyna Pietras

        • Novice Moves in the Field

        Nesma El Hattab

        • Preliminary Moves in the Field

        Ornella Rokh

        • Juvenile Moves in the Field

        Rebecca Mishell

        • Preliminary Moves in the Field

        Talia Primer

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Taylor Chow

        • Solo Bronze Dance Test
        • Solo Hickory Hoedown
        • Solo Ten-Fox
        • Solo Willow Waltz

        Vinia Ng

        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

        Yasmine El Hattab

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field

        February 2020 Tests Passed

        February 1, 2020

        Alexandra Chan

        • Novice Moves In The Field

        Anais Taffin

        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

        Anne Nakao

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field

        Elise Cordero

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field (Honors)

        Eowyn Wassman

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Esme Brandt

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Lily Gross

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Marissa Lumpkin

        • Intermediate Moves In The Field

        Sophia Chan

        • Novice Moves In The Field

        Yessenia Witzil

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        January 4th &19th Tests Passed

        January 4, 2020

        Arisa Light

        • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate
        • Solo Cha Cha

        Chiara Drake

        • Solo Canasta Tango
        • Solo Cha Cha
        • Solo Dutch Waltz
        • Solo Fiesto Tango
        • Solo Preliminary Dance Test
        • Solo Rhythm and Blues

        Chloe Breton

        • Novice Free Skate

        Rachel Farabee

        • Intermediate Moves in the Field

        January 19, 2020

        Arisa Light

        • Solo Fiesta Tango

        • Solo Pre-Bronze Dance Test

        • Solo Swing Dance

        Boon Lee

        • Adult Silver Moves In The Field – Adult 50+

        Chiara Drake

        • Solo Pre-Bronze Dance Test

        • Solo Swing Dance

        Crystal Huang

        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field

        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

        Daria Spitler

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field (Honors)

        Emma Singer

        • Junior Moves In The Field

        • Juvenile Free Skate

        Forest Fang

        • Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate

        Yiting Zheng

        • Adult Bronze Moves in the Field 21+ (Honors)

        December 8th & 14th Tests Passed

        December 8, 2020

        Cameron Wee

        • Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Amanda Way

        • Adult Gold Free Skate

        Leslie Duskin

        • Adult Gold Free Skate

        December 14, 2019

        Caitlin Squires

        • Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate

        • Adult Pre-Bronze Moves in the Field

        Jolie Lu

        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field

        Kimberly Rojas Hernandez

        • Adult Bronze Free Skate

        • Adult Bronze Moves In The Field Adult 21+

        Kyra Chai

        • Solo Canasta Tango

        • Solo Dutch Waltz

        • Solo Preliminary Dance Test

        • Solo Rhythm Blues

        Martyna Pietras

        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate

        Taylor Chow

        • Solo Canasta Tango

        • Solo Cha Cha

        • Solo Dutch Waltz

        • Solo Fiesta Tango

        • Solo Pre-Bronze Dance Test

        • Solo Preliminary Dance Test

        • Solo Rhythm Blues

        • Solo Swing Dance

        • Senior Moves in the Field

        November 2, 2019 Session

        (* denotes passed ‘with Honors’ ** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’)

        Test Session Passed:

        • Juvenile Moves In the Field
          • Alexandra Shiff
          • Elizabeth Marmer
        • Solo Canasta Tango, Light Solo Dutch Waltz, Solo Preliminary Dance Test, Solo Rhythm Blues
          • Arisa Light
        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
          • Ivannah Gutierrez
        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate, Preliminary Free Skate
          • Sierra Chow
        • Junior Free Skate
          • Taylor Chow
        • Intermediate Moves In The Field
          • Toni En

        September, 2019

        (* denotes passed ‘with Honors’ ** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’)

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
          • Elise Cordero
        • Preliminary Moves In The Field
          • Emi Le
        • Juvenile Moves In the Field
          • Sierra Chow
          • Emily Kim*
          • Elaina Li
        • Intermediate Moves In The Field
          • Jada Campbell*
          • Natalie Tonkovich
        • Adult Bronze Moves In The Field – Adult 21+
          • Milla Lvovich
        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
          • Lucy Ginis
        • Preliminary Free Skate
          • Emily Kim
        • Novice Pair
          • Nina Ouellette

        August, 2019

        (* denotes passed ‘with Honors’ ** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’)

        Test Session Passed:

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
          • Daria Spitler
          • Tol Wassman
        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
          • Ashante Wheatley
          • Tina Yang
        • Juvenile Moves In the Field
          • Olivia Leigh
        • Intermediate Moves In The Field
          • Hanlin Su
        • Novice Moves In The Field
          • Kyra Chai
        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
          • Daria Spitler
        • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate
          • Hanlin Su
        • Juvenile Free Skate
          • Elijah Chou
          • Conner Sasaki
          • Hanlin Su
        • Intermediate Free Skate
          • Aleksandra Aktan
          • Emma Pfister
        • Junior Free Skate
          • Kate Wang
        • Adult 21+ Solo Gold Dance
          • Ellen Wilson

        June-July, 2019

        (* denotes passed ‘with Honors’ ** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’

        Test Session Passed:

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
          • Alexandra Synyanska
        • Preliminary Moves In The Field
          • Astrid Ferran Leon
          • Vinia Ng
          • Angela You
        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
          • Lucida Chen
          • Michelle Miltonberger
          • Lily Mizrahi
        • Juvenile Moves In the Field
          • Rachel Farabee
          • Yesenia Stankevich*
        • Intermediate Moves In The Field
          • Anika Gandhi
          • Isabella Lavine
        • Novice Moves In The Field
          • Marissa Bergquist
          • Helena Fu
        • Junior Moves In The Field
          • Megan Li
        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
          • Marissa Bergquist
          • Jada Campbell
          • Hannah Chan
          • Lucida Chen
          • Astrid Ferran Leon
          • Chloe Lee
          • Lily Mizrahi
        • Preliminary Free Skate
          • Marissa Bergquist**
          • Alexandra Chan*
          • Sophia Chan**
          • Isabella Lavine
        • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate
          • Kyra Chai
          • Elijah Chou
          • Madeline Knight
          • Emma Singer
        • Intermediate Free Skate
          • Serena Collins
          • Megan Li
          • Madison Sass
          • Samantha Turtle
        • Novice Free Skate
          • Taylor Chow
        • Preliminary Dance Test
          • Yasemin Ergul
        • Pre-Bronze Dance Test
          • Yasemin Ergul
          • Emma Singer
        • Solo Pre-Bronze Dance Test
          • Jacqueline Wong

        April-May 2019 Session

        (* denotes passed ‘with Honors’** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’)

        Test Session Passed:

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
          • Gabriella Arovas
          • Isabela Malone
        • Pre-Gold Dance Test
          • Rosa Hahn
          • Lily Young

        March 2019 Test Sessions

        (* denotes passed ‘with Honors’ ** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’)

        Test Sessions Passed:

        • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
          • Jaennette Christie Alvarado
          • Isabelle Boshernitsan
          • Erik Hamilton
          • Yurao (Angela) You
        • Preliminary Moves In The Field
          • Jaennette Christie Alvarado
          • Chloe Johnson
          • Eva Nichter*
          • Kiya Regan
        • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
          • Audrey Breton
          • Jakub Nejedly
        • Juvenile Moves In the Field
          • Jada Campbell
          • Jakub Nejedly
        • Intermediate Moves In The Field
          • Megan Daly*
          • Madeline Knight
          • Meghan Rydel
        • Adult Pre-Bronze Moves in the Field
          • Milla Lvovich
        • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
          • Audrey Breton
        • Preliminary Free Skate
          • Kyle Yuan
        • Juvenile Free Skate
          • Katherine Epshteyn
        • Intermediate Free Skate
          • Chloe Breton
        • Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate
          • Milla Lvovich

        February 2, 2019 Session

        • Test Sessions Passed : 
          • Sass, Madison, Senior Moves In The Field
          • Guevarra, Jaclyn Kate, Junior Moves In The Field
          • Turtle, Samantha, Novice Moves In The Field
          • Garba, Gabriela, Intermediate Moves In The Field
          • Council, Reianna, Preliminary Moves In The Field
          • Li, Megan, Juvenile Free Skate
        • Test Sessions Passed with Honors
          • Chen, Lucida, Preliminary Moves In The Field
          • Lu, Christy, Intermediate Free Skate

        January 12, 2019 Session

          • Test Sessions Passed
            • Qi, Joey, Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
            • Jaqueline Wong, Preliminary Dance – Rhythm Blues
            • Lisa Chao – Adult Bronze Free Skate
            • Natalie Renier, Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate
            • Tina Yang – Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
            • Natalie Renier – Preliminary Moves in the Field
            • Claire  Li – Preliminary Moves in the Field
            • Chloe Li – Preliminary Moves in the Field
            • Ornella Rokh – Preliminary Moves in the Field

        January 5, 2019 Session

        • Tests Passed :
          • Adachi, Lauren, Senior Moves In The Field
          • Louie, Erika, Novice Moves In The Field
          • Batbileg, Jessica, Intermediate Moves In The Field
          • Chou, Elijah, Juvenile Moves In the Field
          • Marmer, Elizabeth, Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
          • Batbileg, Jessica, Juvenile Free Skate
        • Test Passed with Distinction :
          • Kaminaga, Josephine, Solo Tango Romantica
        • Test Passed with Honors :
          • Louie, Lauren, Novice Solo Free Dance
        Share This