November 2, 2019 Session

(* denotes passed ‘with Honors’ ** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’)

Test Session Passed:

  • Juvenile Moves In the Field
    • Alexandra Shiff
    • Elizabeth Marmer
  • Solo Canasta Tango, Light Solo Dutch Waltz, Solo Preliminary Dance Test, Solo Rhythm Blues
    • Arisa Light
  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
    • Ivannah Gutierrez
  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate, Preliminary Free Skate
    • Sierra Chow
  • Junior Free Skate
    • Taylor Chow
  • Intermediate Moves In The Field
    • Toni En

September, 2019

(* denotes passed ‘with Honors’ ** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’)

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
    • Elise Cordero
  • Preliminary Moves In The Field
    • Emi Le
  • Juvenile Moves In the Field
    • Sierra Chow
    • Emily Kim*
    • Elaina Li
  • Intermediate Moves In The Field
    • Jada Campbell*
    • Natalie Tonkovich
  • Adult Bronze Moves In The Field – Adult 21+
    • Milla Lvovich
  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
    • Lucy Ginis
  • Preliminary Free Skate
    • Emily Kim
  • Novice Pair
    • Nina Ouellette

August, 2019

(* denotes passed ‘with Honors’ ** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’)

Test Session Passed:

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
    • Daria Spitler
    • Tol Wassman
  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
    • Ashante Wheatley
    • Tina Yang
  • Juvenile Moves In the Field
    • Olivia Leigh
  • Intermediate Moves In The Field
    • Hanlin Su
  • Novice Moves In The Field
    • Kyra Chai
  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
    • Daria Spitler
  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate
    • Hanlin Su
  • Juvenile Free Skate
    • Elijah Chou
    • Conner Sasaki
    • Hanlin Su
  • Intermediate Free Skate
    • Aleksandra Aktan
    • Emma Pfister
  • Junior Free Skate
    • Kate Wang
  • Adult 21+ Solo Gold Dance
    • Ellen Wilson

June-July, 2019

(* denotes passed ‘with Honors’ ** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’

Test Session Passed:

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
    • Alexandra Synyanska
  • Preliminary Moves In The Field
    • Astrid Ferran Leon
    • Vinia Ng
    • Angela You
  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
    • Lucida Chen
    • Michelle Miltonberger
    • Lily Mizrahi
  • Juvenile Moves In the Field
    • Rachel Farabee
    • Yesenia Stankevich*
  • Intermediate Moves In The Field
    • Anika Gandhi
    • Isabella Lavine
  • Novice Moves In The Field
    • Marissa Bergquist
    • Helena Fu
  • Junior Moves In The Field
    • Megan Li
  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
    • Marissa Bergquist
    • Jada Campbell
    • Hannah Chan
    • Lucida Chen
    • Astrid Ferran Leon
    • Chloe Lee
    • Lily Mizrahi
  • Preliminary Free Skate
    • Marissa Bergquist**
    • Alexandra Chan*
    • Sophia Chan**
    • Isabella Lavine
  • Pre-Juvenile Free Skate
    • Kyra Chai
    • Elijah Chou
    • Madeline Knight
    • Emma Singer
  • Intermediate Free Skate
    • Serena Collins
    • Megan Li
    • Madison Sass
    • Samantha Turtle
  • Novice Free Skate
    • Taylor Chow
  • Preliminary Dance Test
    • Yasemin Ergul
  • Pre-Bronze Dance Test
    • Yasemin Ergul
    • Emma Singer
  • Solo Pre-Bronze Dance Test
    • Jacqueline Wong

April-May 2019 Session

(* denotes passed ‘with Honors’** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’)

Test Session Passed:

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
    • Gabriella Arovas
    • Isabela Malone
  • Pre-Gold Dance Test
    • Rosa Hahn
    • Lily Young

March 2019 Test Sessions

(* denotes passed ‘with Honors’ ** denotes passed ‘with Distinction’)

Test Sessions Passed:

  • Pre-Preliminary Moves In The Field
    • Jaennette Christie Alvarado
    • Isabelle Boshernitsan
    • Erik Hamilton
    • Yurao (Angela) You
  • Preliminary Moves In The Field
    • Jaennette Christie Alvarado
    • Chloe Johnson
    • Eva Nichter*
    • Kiya Regan
  • Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
    • Audrey Breton
    • Jakub Nejedly
  • Juvenile Moves In the Field
    • Jada Campbell
    • Jakub Nejedly
  • Intermediate Moves In The Field
    • Megan Daly*
    • Madeline Knight
    • Meghan Rydel
  • Adult Pre-Bronze Moves in the Field
    • Milla Lvovich
  • Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
    • Audrey Breton
  • Preliminary Free Skate
    • Kyle Yuan
  • Juvenile Free Skate
    • Katherine Epshteyn
  • Intermediate Free Skate
    • Chloe Breton
  • Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate
    • Milla Lvovich

February 2, 2019 Session

  • Test Sessions Passed : 
    • Sass, Madison, Senior Moves In The Field
    • Guevarra, Jaclyn Kate, Junior Moves In The Field
    • Turtle, Samantha, Novice Moves In The Field
    • Garba, Gabriela, Intermediate Moves In The Field
    • Council, Reianna, Preliminary Moves In The Field
    • Li, Megan, Juvenile Free Skate
  • Test Sessions Passed with Honors
    • Chen, Lucida, Preliminary Moves In The Field
    • Lu, Christy, Intermediate Free Skate

January 12, 2019 Session

    • Test Sessions Passed
      • Qi, Joey, Pre-Preliminary Free Skate
      • Jaqueline Wong, Preliminary Dance – Rhythm Blues
      • Lisa Chao – Adult Bronze Free Skate
      • Natalie Renier, Adult Pre-Bronze Free Skate
      • Tina Yang – Pre-Preliminary Moves in the Field
      • Natalie Renier – Preliminary Moves in the Field
      • Claire  Li – Preliminary Moves in the Field
      • Chloe Li – Preliminary Moves in the Field
      • Ornella Rokh – Preliminary Moves in the Field

January 5, 2019 Session

  • Tests Passed :
    • Adachi, Lauren, Senior Moves In The Field
    • Louie, Erika, Novice Moves In The Field
    • Batbileg, Jessica, Intermediate Moves In The Field
    • Chou, Elijah, Juvenile Moves In the Field
    • Marmer, Elizabeth, Pre-Juvenile Moves In The Field
    • Batbileg, Jessica, Juvenile Free Skate
  • Test Passed with Distinction :
    • Kaminaga, Josephine, Solo Tango Romantica
  • Test Passed with Honors :
    • Louie, Lauren, Novice Solo Free Dance