Place | Name | TSS = |
TES + |
PCS + |
SS | TR | PE | CH | IN | Ded - |
Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melody Jing, Peninsula SC | 58.68 | 31.32 | 28.36 | 4.31 | 3.81 | 3.94 | 4.13 | 3.81 | 1.00 | #14 |
2 | Anastasiya Chechetenko, Peninsula SC | 55.36 | 29.97 | 25.89 | 3.88 | 3.44 | 3.63 | 3.69 | 3.63 | 0.50 | #13 |
3 | Jenny Mao, SC of San Francisco | 54.82 | 27.59 | 27.23 | 4.00 | 3.56 | 4.06 | 3.81 | 3.81 | 0.00 | #15 |
4 | Allison Zheng, Peninsula SC | 47.98 | 23.52 | 25.46 | 3.75 | 3.38 | 3.56 | 3.75 | 3.56 | 1.00 | #12 |
5 | Olivia Lan, Peninsula SC | 47.59 | 21.53 | 27.06 | 3.94 | 3.81 | 3.69 | 3.88 | 3.94 | 1.00 | #16 |
6 | Kiki Owens, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona | 44.85 | 20.28 | 24.57 | 3.63 | 3.19 | 3.44 | 3.56 | 3.50 | 0.00 | #17 |
7 | Flora Peng, Peninsula SC | 44.60 | 22.70 | 23.40 | 3.50 | 3.19 | 3.25 | 3.31 | 3.31 | 1.50 | #7 |
8 | Kaori Quan, SC of San Francisco | 41.11 | 19.17 | 21.94 | 3.31 | 2.88 | 3.13 | 3.13 | 3.00 | 0.00 | #4 |
9 | Kaitlyn Hately, Peninsula SC | 40.83 | 19.89 | 20.94 | 3.19 | 2.69 | 2.88 | 3.13 | 2.81 | 0.00 | #6 |
10 | Maiya Stokowski, St. Moritz ISC | 40.34 | 18.82 | 22.02 | 3.44 | 2.88 | 2.88 | 3.19 | 3.06 | 0.50 | #11 |
11 | Camille Zhang, Stockton FSC | 40.15 | 20.58 | 19.57 | 3.13 | 2.56 | 2.69 | 2.81 | 2.50 | 0.00 | #8 |
12 | Joelle Faybishenko, SC of San Francisco | 39.70 | 17.87 | 22.33 | 3.44 | 2.94 | 3.00 | 3.19 | 3.13 | 0.50 | #10 |
13 | Momoko Kukkonen, SC of San Francisco | 37.48 | 17.15 | 21.33 | 3.19 | 2.75 | 2.88 | 3.13 | 3.06 | 1.00 | #9 |
14 | Antonina Syrel, Peninsula SC | 31.47 | 15.50 | 17.47 | 2.69 | 2.50 | 2.25 | 2.63 | 2.31 | 1.50 | #3 |
15 | Alexia Oslob, Peninsula SC | 30.79 | 12.91 | 18.38 | 2.81 | 2.44 | 2.56 | 2.63 | 2.50 | 0.50 | #5 |
16 | Trixie Ip, SC of San Francisco | 29.97 | 12.39 | 18.08 | 2.75 | 2.31 | 2.56 | 2.63 | 2.44 | 0.50 | #2 |
17 | Quynline Lam, Peninsula SC | 29.59 | 12.91 | 17.18 | 2.69 | 2.19 | 2.38 | 2.56 | 2.19 | 0.50 | #1 |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Denise Barton-Leto, San Jose, CA |
Judge 2 | Jeffrey Charbonneau, N Hollywood, CA |
Judge 3 | Sheren Chiang, San Mateo, CA |
Judge 4 | Elaine Ettman, Sunnyvale, CA |
Judge 5 | Joy JIN Palo Alto, CA |
Judge 6 | Sharon Watson, Los Angeles, CA |
Referee | Bruce Bell, San Francisco, CA |
Technical Controller | Richard Perez, Mountain View, CA |
Technical Specialist | Steven Hsu, Los Angeles, CA |
Assistant Technical Specialist | William Rowe, San Bruno, CA |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
TR | Transitions |
PE | Performance |
CH | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Friday, Aug 26, 2016, 08:15 PM Pacific Daylight Time